620,000 EGP

شقه للبيع بحري شرقي يعني تهوية ونور طول اليوم

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقه للبيع بحري شرقي يعني تهوية ونور طول اليوم

Apartments.

Shatee El Nakheel

110 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

2

View

Other

Year Built

2022

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

5,636 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6977959

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

620 ألف كاش بس والشقة دي من الحاجات اللي بتختفي بسرعة شقه للبيع بحري شرقي يعني تهوية ونور طول اليوم والراحة تحسها أول ما تدخل🚨 لو بتدور على شقة تعيشك أو تشغلها مصيف مربح ركز في دي كويس🏡 المواصفات🛏️ 2 غرفة نوم + ريسبشن + مطبخ + حمام🏢 الدور الثاني🌬️ بحري شرقي⚡ عداد كهرباء📄 توكيل💰 السعر🔹 620 ألف كاش🔹 أو 700 ألف قسط الإسكندرية – العجمي – شاطئ النخيل

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin